almond_oil
almond_oil
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

A sweet, sugar- like aroma. -100% Natural

Botanical Name: Prunis species
INCI Name: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis
Country of Origin: USA
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed

Natural: Y
Kosher: Y
Organic: N

Usages: PG, SP

ALMOND SWEET OIL

Item No. 50-6005-11
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$12.55
per lb
5 - 9
$10.20
per lb
10 - 24
$8.10
per lb
25 +
$5.10
per lb
Total Price
$12.55
 
SDS
Product Specifications
None
 
 
 
close (X)