Amyris_Oil
Amyris_Oil
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

Carries a sweet, balsamic, wood- like fragrance. -100% Natural

Botanical Name: Amyris balsamifera
INCI Name: Amyris Balsamifera Bark
Country of Origin: Haiti
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Natural: Y
Kosher: Y
Organic: N

Usages: AN, PG

AMYRIS OIL

Item No. 50-4088-01
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$47.70
per lb
5 - 9
$43.40
per lb
10 - 24
$39.75
per lb
25 +
$36.70
per lb
Total Price
$47.70
 
SDS
Product Specifications
 
 
 
close (X)