dillweed
dillweed
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

Characteristically strong, fresh odor.

Botanical Name: Anethum Graveolens
INCI Name: Anethum Graveolens
Country of Origin: USA
Extraction Method: Distilled

Natural: Y
Kosher: Y
Organic: N

Usages: CG, FLV

 

**This item is hazardous when shipped via air**

DILLWEED 32% OIL

Item No. 50-6102-03
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$36.00
per lb
5 - 9
$32.75
per lb
10 - 24
$30.00
per lb
25 +
$27.70
per lb
Total Price
$36.00
 
SDS
Product Specifications
None
 
 
 
close (X)