iStock_000003506064XSmall
iStock_000003506064XSmall
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

A subtle coconut scent. -100% Natural

Botanical Name: N/A
INCI Name: Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride
Country of Origin: USA
Extraction Method: N/A

Natural: Y
Kosher: Y
Organic: N

Usages: AN,FLV,PG,SP

FRACTIONATED REF COCONUT OIL

Item No. 50-4256-01
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
10 - 24
$8.00
per lb
25 +
$6.00
per lb
Total Price
$8.00
 
SDS
Product Specifications
None
 
 
 
close (X)