lAVENDER
lAVENDER
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

Fresh and sweet, a beautiful floral.

Botanical Name: N/A
INCI Name: N/A
Country of Origin: USA
Extraction Method: N/A

Natural: N
Kosher: N
Organic: N

Usages: N/A

LAVENDER 40/42 FOOD GRADE OIL

Item No. 50-6155-63
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$36.40
per lb
5 - 9
$33.45
per lb
10 - 24
$30.00
per lb
25 - 49
$28.55
per lb
50 +
$26.95
per lb
Total Price
$36.40
 
SDS
Product Specifications
None
 
 
 
close (X)