iStock_000020372147XSmall
iStock_000020372147XSmall
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

Botanical Name: Myrtus Communis
INCI Name: Myrtus Communis
Country of Origin: Tunisia
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Natural: Y
Kosher: N
Organic: N

Usages: PG,SP

MYRTLE OIL

Item No. 50-6186-01
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$153.00
per lb
5 - 9
$139.10
per lb
10 - 24
$127.50
per lb
25 +
$117.70
per lb
Total Price
$153.00
 
SDS
Product Specifications
None
 
 
 
close (X)