iStock_000027547692XSmall
iStock_000027547692XSmall
Alternative Views
  • There are no alternate images available for this product.
 

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora
INCI Name: Cinnamomum Camphora Bark
Country of Origin: China
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled

Natural: Y
Kosher: N
Organic: N

Usages: AN, PG

CAMPHOR WHITE OIL*

Item No. 50-6050-01
 
 
 
 
Quantity Discounts
1 - 4
$13.95
per lb
5 - 9
$13.50
per lb
10 - 24
$10.00
per lb
25 +
$9.05
per lb
Total Price
$13.95
 
SDS
Product Specifications
 
 
 
close (X)